Scottish Junior Cup
RESULTS
(Return to menu)

19/03/2016 Camelon Juniors  1 - 4  Kilwinning Rangers
12/03/2016 Kilwinning Rangers  3 - 3  Camelon Juniors
27/02/2016 Camelon Juniors  4 - 1  Kelty Hearts
20/02/2016 Carnoustie Panmure  2 - 3  Auchinleck Talbot
13/02/2016 Kilwinning Rangers  4 - 1  Linlithgow Rose
13/02/2016 Bonnyrigg Rose  0 - 5  Pollok
06/02/2016 Camelon Juniors  1 - 0  Dundee North End
06/02/2016 Glenrothes  4 - 5  Hermes
30/01/2016 Irvine Meadow  0 - 2  Linlithgow Rose
23/01/2016 Linlithgow Rose  1 - 1  Irvine Meadow
23/01/2016 Kilwinning Rangers  3 - 0  Arniston Rangers
23/01/2016 Hurlford United  5 - 3  Dalkeith Thistle
23/01/2016 Hill of Beath Hawthorn  0 - 3  Petershill
23/01/2016 Scone Thistle  1 - 5  Beith Juniors
23/01/2016 Oakley United  0 - 1  Carnoustie Panmure
23/01/2016 Kilbirnie Ladeside  3 - 0  Tayport
23/01/2016 Kennoway Star Hearts  2 - 7  Pollok
16/01/2016 Bonnyrigg Rose  2 - 0  Lochee United
16/01/2016 Kelty Hearts  8 - 0  Renfrew
19/12/2015 Arniston Rangers  2 - 1  Neilston
12/12/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn  3 - 1  Ardrossan Winton Rovers
28/11/2015 Carnoustie Panmure  5 - 0  Livingston United
28/11/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts  3 - 3  St. Rochs
Match went to penalties Kennoway Star Hearts won 4-3
28/11/2015 Blairgowrie  2 - 3  Darvel
28/11/2015 Muirkirk  0 - 5  Tayport
28/11/2015 Rosyth  0 - 0  Glenrothes
Match went to penalties Glenrothes won 3-4
28/11/2015 Coupar Angus  1 - 4  Hermes
28/11/2015 Dundee Violet  1 - 4  Kilbirnie Ladeside
28/11/2015 Armadale Thistle  2 - 2  Wishaw
Match went to penalties Wishaw won 3-5
28/11/2015 Lochee United  4 - 2  Penicuik Athletic
28/11/2015 Scone Thistle  3 - 1  Saltcoats Victoria
28/11/2015 Kinnoull  2 - 8  Auchinleck Talbot
21/11/2015 Tayport  0 - 0  Muirkirk
21/11/2015 Glenrothes  2 - 2  Rosyth
21/11/2015 Irvine Meadow  6 - 1  Blackburn United
21/11/2015 Kilsyth Rangers  1 - 4  Camelon Juniors
21/11/2015 Dundee North End  2 - 0  Carluke Rovers
21/11/2015 Clydebank  0 - 1  Kelty Hearts
21/11/2015 Kilwinning Rangers  2 - 1  Sauchie Juniors
21/11/2015 Bathgate Thistle  1 - 4  Oakley United
21/11/2015 Jeanfield Swifts  1 - 3  Bonnyrigg Rose
21/11/2015 Renfrew  4 - 1  East Craigie
21/11/2015 Hurlford United  4 - 1  Falkirk JFC
21/11/2015 Wishaw  1 - 1  Armadale Thistle
21/11/2015 Linlithgow Rose  5 - 0  Cumbernauld United
21/11/2015 St. Rochs  1 - 1  Kennoway Star Hearts
21/11/2015 Cumnock Juniors  3 - 2  Dundonald Bluebell
21/11/2015 Neilston  1 - 1  Arniston Rangers
21/11/2015 Whitletts Victoria  1 - 5  Dalkeith Thistle
21/11/2015 Petershill  1 - 0  Musselburgh Athletic
21/11/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside  0 - 0  Dundee Violet
21/11/2015 Troon  2 - 1  Boness United
31/10/2015 Parkvale  4 - 5  Tayport
31/10/2015 Greenock  1 - 1  Bathgate Thistle
Match went to penalties Bathgate Thistle won 3-4
31/10/2015 Linlithgow Rose  7 - 2  Annbank United
31/10/2015 Blantyre Vics  1 - 5  Rosyth
31/10/2015 Tranent Juniors  0 - 2  Auchinleck Talbot
31/10/2015 Camelon Juniors  3 - 2  Banks O Dee
31/10/2015 Colony Park  0 - 7  Carnoustie Panmure
31/10/2015 Grantown  2 - 3  Blairgowrie
31/10/2015 Rossvale  2 - 0  Pumpherston Juniors
31/10/2015 Hurlford United  1 - 0  Fauldhouse United
31/10/2015 Arniston Rangers  3 - 1  Larkhall Thistle
31/10/2015 Newtongrange Star  2 - 2  Petershill
Match went to penalties Petershill won 8-9
31/10/2015 Easthouses Lily MW  1 - 3  Saltcoats Victoria
31/10/2015 Benburb  3 - 3  Scone Thistle
Match went to penalties Scone Thistle won 3-4
31/10/2015 Oakley United  1 - 0  St Andrews United
31/10/2015 East Craigie  3 - 2  Thornton Hibs
31/10/2015 Cruden Bay  0 - 7  Armadale Thistle
31/10/2015 Lossiemouth United  1 - 4  Coupar Angus
24/10/2015 West Calder United  1 - 3  Dunipace
24/10/2015 Kelty Hearts  5 - 0  Stoneyburn Juniors
24/10/2015 Bathgate Thistle  2 - 2  Greenock
24/10/2015 Livingston United  2 - 1  Largs Thistle
24/10/2015 Lochee United  4 - 3  Maryhill
24/10/2015 Dunbar United  0 - 3  Irvine Meadow
24/10/2015 Dundee Violet  7 - 1  Forth Wanderers
24/10/2015 Aberdeen University  0 - 3  Dundee North End
24/10/2015 Saltcoats Victoria  3 - 3  Easthouses Lily MW
24/10/2015 Lesmahagow  3 - 4  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
24/10/2015 Kirkcaldy YM  0 - 3  Royal Albert
24/10/2015 Forfar West End  0 - 2  Clydebank
24/10/2015 Thornton Hibs  1 - 1  East Craigie
24/10/2015 St Andrews United  2 - 2  Oakley United
24/10/2015 Brechin Vics  1 - 2  Penicuik Athletic
24/10/2015 Arbroath Vics  2 - 3  Dundonald Bluebell
24/10/2015 Petershill  1 - 1  Newtongrange Star
24/10/2015 New Elgin  0 - 5  Glenrothes
24/10/2015 Fochabers  0 - 2  Kennoway Star Hearts
24/10/2015 Dalkeith Thistle  1 - 0  Kirriemuir Thistle
24/10/2015 Fraserburgh  1 - 3  Kinnoull
24/10/2015 Glenafton Athletic  1 - 3  Jeanfield Swifts
24/10/2015 Scone Thistle  1 - 1  Benburb
24/10/2015 Inverness City  1 - 3  Sauchie Juniors
24/10/2015 Broxburn Athletic  1 - 3  Whitletts Victoria
24/10/2015 Boness United  5 - 0  Aberdeen East End
24/10/2015 Blackburn United  2 - 1  Downfield
24/10/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose  6 - 1  Montrose Roselea
24/10/2015 Fauldhouse United  2 - 2  Hurlford United
24/10/2015 Musselburgh Athletic  7 - 1  Johnstone Burgh
24/10/2015 Larkhall Thistle  2 - 2  Arniston Rangers
24/10/2015 Lochore Welfare  0 - 1  Darvel
24/10/2015 Coupar Angus  0 - 0  Lossiemouth United
24/10/2015 Falkirk JFC  4 - 0  Longside
03/10/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts  4 - 1  Vale of Leven
03/10/2015 Broxburn Athletic  3 - 0  Maybole
03/10/2015 Oakley United  4 - 0  Nairn St Ninian
03/10/2015 Rosyth  7 - 0  Bridge of Don Thistle
03/10/2015 West Calder United  2 - 1  Ardeer Thistle
26/09/2015 Larkhall Thistle  3 - 2  Haddington Athletic
26/09/2015 East Kilbride Thistle  0 - 4  Armadale Thistle
26/09/2015 Whitletts Victoria  3 - 1  Lochgelly Albert
26/09/2015 Cumnock Juniors  3 - 0  Broughty Athletic
26/09/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose  3 - 0  Thorniewood United
26/09/2015 Ardeer Thistle  3 - 3  West Calder United
26/09/2015 Nairn St Ninian  1 - 1  Oakley United
26/09/2015 Crossgates Primrose  1 - 4  Lanark United
26/09/2015 Stoneyburn Juniors  1 - 0  Dyce
26/09/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle  2 - 2  Rosyth
26/09/2015 Vale of Leven  0 - 0  Kennoway Star Hearts
26/09/2015 Newtongrange Star  5 - 1  Edinburgh United
26/09/2015 Newburgh  0 - 6  Kilbirnie Ladeside
26/09/2015 Irvine Victoria  1 - 7  Camelon Juniors
26/09/2015 Maybole  0 - 0  Broxburn Athletic
26/09/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers  2 - 1  Whitburn Juniors
26/09/2015 Montrose Roselea  4 - 0  Forfar Albion
26/09/2015 Buckie Rovers  0 - 3  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
26/09/2015 Lochee Harp  1 - 2  Tayport
07/06/2015 Cup Final Auchinleck Talbot  2 - 1  Musselburgh Athletic
18/04/2015 Semi Final Musselburgh Athletic  2 - 2  Linlithgow Rose
11/04/2015 Semi Final Linlithgow Rose  2 - 3  Musselburgh Athletic
21/03/2015 Yoker Athletic  2 - 3  Linlithgow Rose
14/03/2015 Camelon Juniors  1 - 2  Linlithgow Rose
14/03/2015 Musselburgh Athletic  2 - 0  Penicuik Athletic
07/03/2015 Penicuik Athletic  2 - 1  Arthurlie
28/02/2015 Shettleston  2 - 0  Newtongrange Star
28/02/2015 Linlithgow Rose  2 - 2  Camelon Juniors
21/02/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose  1 - 2  Auchinleck Talbot
21/02/2015 St Andrews United  0 - 4  Pollok
21/02/2015 Blantyre Vics  1 - 2  Newtongrange Star
21/02/2015 Troon  1 - 2  Camelon Juniors
14/02/2015 Auchinleck Talbot  1 - 1  Bonnyrigg Rose
14/02/2015 Hurlford United  2 - 0  Boness United
14/02/2015 Newtongrange Star  2 - 2  Blantyre Vics
14/02/2015 Fauldhouse United  1 - 2  Musselburgh Athletic
14/02/2015 Camelon Juniors  3 - 3  Troon
07/02/2015 Culter  2 - 3  Linlithgow Rose
07/02/2015 Penicuik Athletic  7 - 0  Spey Valley
31/01/2015 Glenrothes  0 - 1  Yoker Athletic
31/01/2015 St Andrews United  2 - 0  Broughty Athletic
24/01/2015 Kilwinning Rangers  2 - 3  Fauldhouse United
24/01/2015 Rossvale  3 - 5  Musselburgh Athletic
24/01/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose  4 - 1  Bellshill Athletic
27/12/2014 Falkirk JFC  0 - 1  Culter
20/12/2014 Culter  2 - 2  Falkirk JFC
06/12/2014 Yoker Athletic  3 - 2  Dundonald Bluebell
29/11/2014 Dundonald Bluebell  0 - 0  Yoker Athletic
29/11/2014 Thorniewood United  1 - 3  Broughty Athletic
29/11/2014 Jeanfield Swifts  1 - 4  Lesmahagow
29/11/2014 Linlithgow Rose  6 - 0  Montrose Roselea
22/11/2014 Cumnock Juniors  1 - 0  Kennoway Star Hearts
22/11/2014 Edinburgh United  1 - 5  Bonnyrigg Rose
22/11/2014 Lesmahagow  1 - 1  Jeanfield Swifts
22/11/2014 Musselburgh Athletic  4 - 0  Luncarty
22/11/2014 St Andrews United  6 - 2  St. Rochs
22/11/2014 West Calder United  0 - 3  Clydebank
22/11/2014 Kelty Hearts  1 - 2  Boness United
22/11/2014 Glenrothes  3 - 0  Hermes
22/11/2014 Nairn St Ninian  1 - 3  Fauldhouse United
22/11/2014 Camelon Juniors  4 - 1  East Craigie
22/11/2014 Montrose Roselea  2 - 2  Linlithgow Rose
22/11/2014 Troon  2 - 1  Arniston Rangers
22/11/2014 Bellshill Athletic  3 - 1  Downfield
22/11/2014 Dundee Violet  0 - 5  Pollok
22/11/2014 Newtongrange Star  7 - 0  Maud
22/11/2014 Penicuik Athletic  2 - 0  Arbroath Vics
22/11/2014 Lochee United  1 - 3  Blantyre Vics
01/11/2014 Fauldhouse United  4 - 0  Armadale Thistle
01/11/2014 Carnoustie Panmure  0 - 3  West Calder United
25/10/2014 Bathgate Thistle  1 - 6  Blantyre Vics
25/10/2014 Whitburn Juniors  1 - 2  St. Rochs
25/10/2014 Rosyth  1 - 3  Hurlford United
25/10/2014 Buckie Rovers  0 - 3  St Andrews United
25/10/2014 Largs Thistle  3 - 1  Sauchie Juniors
25/10/2014 Greenock  0 - 4  Newtongrange Star
25/10/2014 Thorniewood United  6 - 1  Kirriemuir Thistle
25/10/2014 West Calder United  0 - 0  Carnoustie Panmure
25/10/2014 Port Glasgow  6 - 0  Ballingry Rovers
25/10/2014 Edinburgh United  7 - 0  Crossgates Primrose
25/10/2014 Pumpherston Juniors  0 - 2  Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
25/10/2014 Luncarty  7 - 0  Forfar Albion
25/10/2014 Glenafton Athletic  1 - 0  Broxburn Athletic
25/10/2014 Haddington Athletic  0 - 5  Linlithgow Rose
25/10/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts  5 - 0  Craigmark Bruntonians
25/10/2014 Newmains Utd  3 - 10  Lochee United
25/10/2014 Montrose Roselea  3 - 1  Irvine Victoria
25/10/2014 Livingston United  1 - 5  Shotts Bon Accord
25/10/2014 Kello Rovers  1 - 8  Glenrothes
25/10/2014 Arthurlie  6 - 0  Dunbar United
25/10/2014 Blackburn United  0 - 3  Musselburgh Athletic
25/10/2014 Aberdeen University  1 - 4  Dundonald Bluebell
25/10/2014 Tayport  2 - 4  Bonnyrigg Rose
25/10/2014 Armadale Thistle  2 - 2  Fauldhouse United
25/10/2014 Johnstone Burgh  5 - 2  Brechin Vics
25/10/2014 Thornton Hibs  1 - 3  Kilsyth Rangers
25/10/2014 Falkirk JFC  4 - 3  Buchanhaven Hearts
25/10/2014 Broughty Athletic  2 - 1  Stonehaven
25/10/2014 Forres Thistle  2 - 5  East Craigie
25/10/2014 Dalkeith Thistle  1 - 2  Kilwinning Rangers
25/10/2014 Kinnoull  1 - 6  Arbroath Vics
25/10/2014 Forfar West End  0 - 1  Kelty Hearts
25/10/2014 Dundee Violet  1 - 0  Maryhill
25/10/2014 Lesmahagow  6 - 0  Lochore Welfare
25/10/2014 Boness United  10 - 0  Stoneyburn Juniors
25/10/2014 Downfield  1 - 0  Lochee Harp
25/10/2014 Jeanfield Swifts  2 - 0  Bridge of Don Thistle
25/10/2014 Arniston Rangers  2 - 0  Vale of Clyde
25/10/2014 Newburgh  0 - 4  Camelon Juniors
25/10/2014 Penicuik Athletic  4 - 2  Maybole
11/10/2014 Tayport  2 - 0  Cruden Bay
04/10/2014 Edinburgh United  4 - 0  Tranent Juniors
04/10/2014 Sauchie Juniors  7 - 2  Wishaw
04/10/2014 Jeanfield Swifts  5 - 0  Oakley United
27/09/2014 Downfield  2 - 0  Vale of Leven
27/09/2014 Kilsyth Rangers  4 - 1  Blairgowrie
27/09/2014 Harthill Royal  3 - 4  Darvel
27/09/2014 Glentanar  0 - 7  Kelty Hearts
27/09/2014 Falkirk JFC  5 - 1  Islavale
27/09/2014 Cruden Bay  2 - 2  Tayport
27/09/2014 East Craigie  1 - 0  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
27/09/2014 Scone Thistle  0 - 5  Newtongrange Star
27/09/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose  2 - 1  Inverness City
27/09/2014 Lanark United  1 - 3  Penicuik Athletic
27/09/2014 Dundee North End  2 - 3  Kello Rovers
27/09/2014 Oakley United  1 - 1  Jeanfield Swifts
27/09/2014 Parkvale  1 - 2  Rosyth
27/09/2014 St. Rochs  5 - 2  Lochgelly Albert
27/09/2014 Sunnybank  1 - 4  Glenrothes
27/09/2014 Thornton Hibs  2 - 1  Ashfield
27/09/2014 Tranent Juniors  0 - 0  Edinburgh United
27/09/2014 Whitehills  2 - 5  Lochee Harp
27/09/2014 Wishaw  2 - 2  Sauchie Juniors
27/09/2014 Aberdeen University  3 - 1  Kirkcaldy YM
27/09/2014 Renfrew  1 - 2  Ballingry Rovers
27/09/2014 Lochee United  4 - 1  Muirkirk
20/04/2014 Glenafton Athletic  2 - 0  Camelon Juniors
13/04/2014 Camelon Juniors  2 - 1  Glenafton Athletic
29/03/2014 Irvine Meadow  1 - 0  Boness United
29/03/2014 Camelon Juniors  7 - 0  Whitletts Victoria
22/03/2014 Rutherglen Glencairn  1 - 2  Boness United
15/03/2014 Sauchie Juniors  1 - 3  Camelon Juniors
15/03/2014 Dundonald Bluebell  0 - 3  Hurlford United
01/03/2014 Irvine Meadow  4 - 3  Penicuik Athletic
01/03/2014 Camelon Juniors  3 - 3  Sauchie Juniors
22/02/2014 Tayport  1 - 2  Hurlford United
22/02/2014 Penicuik Athletic  0 - 0  Irvine Meadow
15/02/2014 Dundonald Bluebell  5 - 2  Dalry Thistle
01/02/2014 Penicuik Athletic  2 - 1  Pollok
01/02/2014 Dunbar United  4 - 4  Shotts Bon Accord
Match went to penalties Shotts Bon Accord won 3-4
18/01/2014 Camelon Juniors  5 - 2  Carnoustie Panmure
18/01/2014 Shotts Bon Accord  2 - 2  Dunbar United
18/01/2014 Tayport  3 - 2  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
18/01/2014 St Andrews United  1 - 2  Boness United
18/01/2014 Cambuslang Rangers  0 - 3  Dundonald Bluebell
18/01/2014 Yoker Athletic  3 - 2  Montrose Roselea
18/01/2014 Pollok  1 - 1  Penicuik Athletic
18/01/2014 Kilwinning Rangers  1 - 3  Sauchie Juniors
18/01/2014 Musselburgh Athletic  1 - 4  Glenafton Athletic
07/12/2013 3rd Round Dalkeith Thistle  1 - 4  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
30/11/2013 Cambuslang Rangers  2 - 1  Kennoway Star Hearts
30/11/2013 Aberdeen East End  0 - 2  Montrose Roselea
30/11/2013 Beith Juniors  1 - 2  Sauchie Juniors
30/11/2013 Dundonald Bluebell  4 - 0  Harthill Royal
30/11/2013 Kirkcaldy YM  2 - 6  Kilsyth Rangers
30/11/2013 Linlithgow Rose  1 - 2  Shotts Bon Accord
30/11/2013 Livingston United  1 - 3  Penicuik Athletic
30/11/2013 Musselburgh Athletic  3 - 1  Deveronside
23/11/2013 Carnoustie Panmure  6 - 0  Colony Park
23/11/2013 Newtongrange Star  1 - 5  Tayport
23/11/2013 Petershill  1 - 0  Ballingry Rovers
23/11/2013 Irvine Meadow  3 - 0  Fauldhouse United
23/11/2013 Montrose Roselea  2 - 2  Aberdeen East End
23/11/2013 St Andrews United  2 - 0  Thorniewood United
23/11/2013 Dunbar United  3 - 2  Arthurlie
23/11/2013 Deveronside  3 - 3  Musselburgh Athletic
23/11/2013 Boness United  1 - 0  Auchinleck Talbot
23/11/2013 Camelon Juniors  4 - 1  Lochee United
23/11/2013 Lochore Welfare  1 - 5  Pollok
16/11/2013 Lesmahagow  2 - 4  Camelon Juniors
09/11/2013 Carnoustie Panmure  3 - 2  Maryhill
09/11/2013 Montrose Roselea  0 - 0  East Kilbride Thistle
Match went to penalties Montrose Roselea won 4-2
02/11/2013 Linlithgow Rose  5 - 1  Carluke Rovers
02/11/2013 East Kilbride Thistle  1 - 1  Montrose Roselea
02/11/2013 Newtongrange Star  1 - 1  Haddington Athletic
Match went to penalties Newtongrange Star won 4-3
26/10/2013 Carluke Rovers  1 - 1  Linlithgow Rose
26/10/2013 Haddington Athletic  1 - 1  Newtongrange Star
26/10/2013 Benburb  7 - 0  Lochgelly Albert
26/10/2013 Auchinleck Talbot  7 - 0  Broxburn Athletic
26/10/2013 Penicuik Athletic  9 - 0  Sunnybank
26/10/2013 Rosyth  0 - 6  Lochee United
26/10/2013 Livingston United  4 - 0  Vale of Clyde
26/10/2013 Musselburgh Athletic  3 - 0  Armadale Thistle
26/10/2013 Sauchie Juniors  4 - 0  Tranent Juniors
26/10/2013 Johnstone Burgh  0 - 2  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
26/10/2013 Forfar Albion  0 - 6  Lanark United
26/10/2013 Maryhill  1 - 1  Carnoustie Panmure
26/10/2013 Whitletts Victoria  3 - 1  Bathgate Thistle
26/10/2013 St Andrews United  17 - 1  Whitehills
26/10/2013 Kilbirnie Ladeside  3 - 0  Newburgh
26/10/2013 Dunipace  2 - 4  Dunbar United
26/10/2013 Glentanar  2 - 4  Fauldhouse United
26/10/2013 Tayport  4 - 2  Renfrew
26/10/2013 Rossvale  3 - 6  Dundonald Bluebell
26/10/2013 Arbroath Vics  1 - 2  Beith Juniors
26/10/2013 Fraserburgh United  3 - 5  Ballingry Rovers
26/10/2013 Dundee North End  1 - 2  Boness United
26/10/2013 Brechin Vics  1 - 2  Aberdeen East End
26/10/2013 Forres Thistle  2 - 4  Kennoway Star Hearts
26/10/2013 Larkhall Thistle  7 - 3  Kirriemuir Thistle
26/10/2013 Stonehaven  3 - 1  Forfar West End
26/10/2013 Dalkeith Thistle  6 - 1  Vale of Leven
26/10/2013 Kirkcaldy YM  5 - 1  Longside
26/10/2013 Harthill Royal  7 - 0  Craigmark Bruntonians
26/10/2013 Whitburn Juniors  0 - 2  Forth Wanderers
26/10/2013 Banchory St Ternan  6 - 1  Pumpherston Juniors
26/10/2013 Largs Thistle  2 - 1  Oakley United
26/10/2013 Downfield  0 - 3  Arthurlie
26/10/2013 Blantyre Vics  3 - 2  Broughty Athletic
26/10/2013 Lochore Welfare  3 - 1  Ellon United
26/10/2013 Lochee Harp  1 - 7  Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
12/10/2013 Boness United  1 - 0  Bonnyrigg Rose
05/10/2013 1st Round Replay Thornton Hibs  0 - 2  Vale of Leven
05/10/2013 Tranent Juniors  4 - 1  Islavale
05/10/2013 1st Round Replay Falkirk JFC  3 - 3  Kirkcaldy YM
Match went to penalties Kirkcaldy YM won 6-7
28/09/2013 East Craigie  2 - 3  Wishaw
28/09/2013 Glenrothes  0 - 2  Livingston United
28/09/2013 West Calder United  0 - 4  Sauchie Juniors
28/09/2013 Dundee North End  3 - 0  Ardeer Thistle
28/09/2013 Irvine Meadow  2 - 1  Scone Thistle
28/09/2013 Royal Albert  4 - 0  Stoneyburn Juniors
28/09/2013 1st Round Kirkcaldy YM  3 - 3  Falkirk JFC
28/09/2013 1st Round Forth Wanderers  6 - 0  Coupar Angus
28/09/2013 1st Round Islavale  1 - 1  Tranent Juniors
28/09/2013 1st Round Dundee Violet  0 - 1  St Andrews United
28/09/2013 1st Round Lochgelly Albert  3 - 1  Kelty Hearts
28/09/2013 Musselburgh Athletic  6 - 3  Arniston Rangers
28/09/2013 Blairgowrie  0 - 2  Deveronside
28/09/2013 Crossgates Primrose  1 - 2  Vale of Clyde
28/09/2013 Dunbar United  5 - 1  Muirkirk
28/09/2013 Pollok  4 - 1  Luncarty
28/09/2013 Kinnoull  1 - 3  Tayport
28/09/2013 Vale of Leven  1 - 1  Thornton Hibs
28/09/2013 Blackburn United  1 - 2  Largs Thistle
28/09/2013 Jeanfield Swifts  1 - 3  Yoker Athletic
28/09/2013 Fochabers  0 - 11  Kirriemuir Thistle
28/09/2013 Carnoustie Panmure  3 - 1  Edinburgh United
28/09/2013 Bonnyrigg Rose  2 - 2  Boness United