D J Laing East of Scotland Cup
RESULTS
(Return to menu)

11/06/2016 Boness United  5 - 1  Dundonald Bluebell
30/05/2016 Fauldhouse United  0 - 1  Dundonald Bluebell
28/05/2016 Boness United  4 - 0  Forfar West End
21/05/2016 Broughty Athletic  0 - 2  Fauldhouse United
20/05/2016 Dalkeith Thistle  0 - 1  Boness United
14/05/2016 Newtongrange Star  1 - 2  Dundonald Bluebell
04/05/2016 Forfar West End  1 - 0  Jeanfield Swifts
04/05/2016 Dundonald Bluebell  6 - 1  Easthouses Lily MW
04/05/2016 Boness United  4 - 0  Linlithgow Rose
30/04/2016 Jeanfield Swifts  2 - 0  Dunbar United
30/04/2016 Fauldhouse United  4 - 1  Stoneyburn Juniors
30/04/2016 Dalkeith Thistle  4 - 0  Broxburn Athletic
30/04/2016 Broughty Athletic  3 - 0  Camelon Juniors
20/04/2016 Newtongrange Star  2 - 0  Bonnyrigg Rose
20/04/2016 Blairgowrie  0 - 1  Forfar West End
02/04/2016 Forfar West End  5 - 0  Falkirk JFC
26/03/2016 Linlithgow Rose  7 - 2  St Andrews United
26/03/2016 Downfield  1 - 2  Bonnyrigg Rose
26/03/2016 Camelon Juniors  4 - 1  Penicuik Athletic
26/03/2016 Lochee United  1 - 1  Fauldhouse United
Match went to penalties Fauldhouse United won 3-4
19/03/2016 Stoneyburn Juniors  2 - 2  Kennoway Star Hearts
Match went to penalties Stoneyburn Juniors won 5-4
19/03/2016 Blairgowrie  5 - 1  Dundee Violet
06/02/2016 Dundonald Bluebell  4 - 2  Whitburn Juniors
06/02/2016 Boness United  4 - 1  Lochgelly Albert
06/02/2016 Broxburn Athletic  1 - 0  Carnoustie Panmure
06/02/2016 Tayport  3 - 3  Dunbar United
Match went to penalties Dunbar United won 3-4
06/02/2016 Newtongrange Star  3 - 1  Arniston Rangers
28/11/2015 Jeanfield Swifts  3 - 2  Tranent Juniors
21/11/2015 Easthouses Lily MW  2 - 0  Haddington Athletic
07/11/2015 Kelty Hearts  0 - 1  Tayport
31/10/2015 Broughty Athletic  5 - 0  Brechin Vics
31/10/2015 Lochee Harp  2 - 5  Dalkeith Thistle
05/09/2015 Kirkcaldy YM  2 - 5  Blairgowrie
05/09/2015 Newburgh  1 - 3  Haddington Athletic
05/09/2015 Boness United  8 - 0  Coupar Angus
05/09/2015 Blackburn United  0 - 2  St Andrews United
05/09/2015 Camelon Juniors  3 - 2  Dundee North End
05/09/2015 Scone Thistle  0 - 6  Bonnyrigg Rose
05/09/2015 Broxburn Athletic  4 - 1  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
05/09/2015 Tranent Juniors  5 - 1  East Craigie
05/09/2015 Carnoustie Panmure  2 - 0  Kinnoull
05/09/2015 Downfield  1 - 0  Thornton Hibs
05/09/2015 Dalkeith Thistle  4 - 0  West Calder United
05/09/2015 Glenrothes  1 - 4  Penicuik Athletic
05/09/2015 Montrose Roselea  1 - 2  Lochee United
05/09/2015 Forfar Albion  1 - 9  Whitburn Juniors
05/09/2015 Bathgate Thistle  0 - 3  Newtongrange Star
05/09/2015 Dundonald Bluebell  1 - 1  Sauchie Juniors
Match went to penalties Dundonald Bluebell won 7-6
05/09/2015 Dunbar United  5 - 2  Livingston United
05/09/2015 Lochore Welfare  1 - 2  Dundee Violet
05/09/2015 Linlithgow Rose  9 - 0  Crossgates Primrose
05/09/2015 Arbroath Vics  1 - 2  Lochgelly Albert
05/09/2015 Armadale Thistle  2 - 3  Easthouses Lily MW
05/09/2015 Arniston Rangers  1 - 0  Edinburgh United
05/09/2015 Broughty Athletic  3 - 1  Musselburgh Athletic
05/09/2015 Pumpherston Juniors  1 - 3  Falkirk JFC
05/09/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts  3 - 1  Kirriemuir Thistle
05/09/2015 Fauldhouse United  1 - 1  Oakley United
Match went to penalties Fauldhouse United won 5-4
05/09/2015 Forfar West End  1 - 1  Rosyth
Match went to penalties Forfar West End won 5-4
06/06/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn  0 - 0  Boness United
Match went to penalties Hill of Beath Hawthorn won 4-2
03/06/2015 Boness United  1 - 1  Dundonald Bluebell
Match went to penalties Boness United won 4-3
27/05/2015 Carnoustie Panmure  2 - 4  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
25/05/2015 Boness United  1 - 0  Jeanfield Swifts
18/05/2015 Boness United  3 - 1  Linlithgow Rose
16/05/2015 Musselburgh Athletic  2 - 2  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
Match went to penalties Hill of Beath Hawthorn won 3-4
04/05/2015 Dundonald Bluebell  5 - 2  Armadale Thistle
25/04/2015 Carnoustie Panmure  2 - 3  Broxburn Athletic
25/04/2015 Edinburgh United  1 - 1  Armadale Thistle
Match went to penalties Armadale Thistle won 5-6
22/04/2015 Newtongrange Star  0 - 2  Musselburgh Athletic
22/04/2015 Linlithgow Rose  3 - 2  Bonnyrigg Rose
28/03/2015 Jeanfield Swifts  4 - 0  East Craigie
28/03/2015 Broughty Athletic  1 - 2  Broxburn Athletic
14/03/2015 Lochore Welfare  1 - 4  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
14/03/2015 Dundee North End  1 - 1  Armadale Thistle
Match went to penalties Armadale Thistle won 4-5
07/03/2015 Carnoustie Panmure  3 - 2  Bathgate Thistle
07/03/2015 Tayport  0 - 1  Jeanfield Swifts
07/03/2015 Forfar West End  1 - 3  Broughty Athletic
07/03/2015 Dundonald Bluebell  3 - 2  Kelty Hearts
28/02/2015 Kinnoull  1 - 2  Boness United
21/02/2015 Stoneyburn Juniors  1 - 2  Musselburgh Athletic
21/02/2015 Lochore Welfare  4 - 3  Dunbar United
21/02/2015 Glenrothes  1 - 1  Carnoustie Panmure
Match went to penalties Carnoustie Panmure won 4-5
21/02/2015 East Craigie  4 - 1  Thornton Hibs
14/02/2015 Sauchie Juniors  0 - 1  Broxburn Athletic
14/02/2015 Edinburgh United  4 - 2  Montrose Roselea
29/11/2014 Kelty Hearts  5 - 0  Blackburn United
08/11/2014 Dundonald Bluebell  3 - 2  Brechin Vics
08/11/2014 Crossgates Primrose  0 - 4  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
08/11/2014 Lochgelly Albert  0 - 2  Bathgate Thistle
06/09/2014 Newtongrange Star  12 - 0  Pumpherston Juniors
06/09/2014 Boness United  1 - 0  Luncarty
06/09/2014 Lochore Welfare  3 - 0  Newburgh
06/09/2014 Jeanfield Swifts  1 - 1  Scone Thistle
Match went to penalties Jeanfield Swifts won 5-3
06/09/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose  4 - 1  Livingston United
06/09/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts  1 - 3  Forfar West End
06/09/2014 Kelty Hearts  3 - 0  Downfield
06/09/2014 Blairgowrie  1 - 3  Blackburn United
06/09/2014 Kinnoull  4 - 2  Forfar Albion
06/09/2014 East Craigie  2 - 0  Arbroath Vics
06/09/2014 Lochee United  1 - 2  Brechin Vics
06/09/2014 Penicuik Athletic  0 - 1  Edinburgh United
06/09/2014 Musselburgh Athletic  6 - 1  Falkirk JFC
06/09/2014 Tayport  1 - 0  Harthill Royal
06/09/2014 Hill of Beath Hawthorn  2 - 0  Dundee Violet
06/09/2014 Thornton Hibs  2 - 2  Lochee Harp
Match went to penalties Thornton Hibs won 4-3
06/09/2014 Stoneyburn Juniors  1 - 0  Rosyth
06/09/2014 Haddington Athletic  1 - 2  Armadale Thistle
06/09/2014 Dundee North End  2 - 0  Fauldhouse United
06/09/2014 Lochgelly Albert  2 - 0  West Calder United
06/09/2014 St Andrews United  1 - 3  Dunbar United
06/09/2014 Oakley United  0 - 6  Broughty Athletic
06/09/2014 Tranent Juniors  1 - 4  Broxburn Athletic
06/09/2014 Bathgate Thistle  1 - 0  Arniston Rangers
06/09/2014 Crossgates Primrose  4 - 1  Kirriemuir Thistle
06/09/2014 Montrose Roselea  3 - 0  Dalkeith Thistle
06/09/2014 Linlithgow Rose  9 - 0  Kirkcaldy YM
06/09/2014 Camelon Juniors  2 - 4  Carnoustie Panmure
06/09/2014 Whitburn Juniors  0 - 1  Sauchie Juniors